Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, WOODLANDS, HUNTINGDON, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE29 6JQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£231,500
Last Sold Price
4 May 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.5%
Price Change
-£8,495 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£231,500
-3.5%
Sold on 4 May 2007
Detached
-£8,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£239,995
Sold on 22 August 2005
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE29 6JQ
← Back to All Properties