47, CADDOW ROAD, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK

NR5 9PQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£252,000
Last Sold Price
13 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.2%
Price Change
+£37,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£252,000+17.2%
Sold on 13 February 2026
Semi-Detached
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£215,000+57.5%
Sold on 15 December 2016
Semi-Detached
+£78,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£136,500
Sold on 24 March 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1