Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
118, MIDDLETON PARK ROAD, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS10 3SD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
17 May 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+72.0%
Price Change
+£90,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£215,000
+72.0%
Sold on 17 May 2024
Semi-Detached
+£90,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£124,995
+34.4%
Sold on 25 July 2014
Semi-Detached
+£31,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£93,000
-4.1%
Sold on 2 October 2013
Semi-Detached
-£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,000
Sold on 9 March 2011
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS10 3SD
← Back to All Properties