Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, WINNIPEG QUAY, SALFORD, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M50 3TY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
20 February 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-13.7%
Price Change
-£19,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£120,000
-13.7%
Sold on 20 February 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,000
+104.6%
Sold on 21 November 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£71,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,950
Sold on 28 April 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M50 3TY
← Back to All Properties