Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, PARTRIDGE ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE
SO45 4LP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
4 July 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.2%
Price Change
+£38,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£220,000
+21.2%
Sold on 4 July 2014
Semi-Detached
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£181,500
+13.4%
Sold on 30 January 2009
Semi-Detached
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£160,000
Sold on 4 November 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO45 4LP
← Back to All Properties