20, ST BENETS ROAD, WESTGATE-ON-SEA, THANET, KENT

CT8 8DX

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£207,500
Last Sold Price
5 December 2018
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.9%
Price Change
+£52,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£207,500+33.9%
Sold on 5 December 2018
Terraced
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£155,000+6.9%
Sold on 28 May 2015
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£145,000+267.1%
Sold on 22 October 2010
Terraced
+£105,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£39,500-34.2%
Sold on 13 March 2006
Terraced
-£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,000+66.7%
Sold on 17 November 2000
Terraced
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,000
Sold on 30 May 1997
Terraced
Sale #1