Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
60, STOWMARKET DRIVE, DERBY, DERBY, DERBYSHIRE
DE21 4SN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
12 April 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+93.8%
Price Change
+£75,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£155,000
+93.8%
Sold on 12 April 2022
Semi-Detached
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£80,000
+60.2%
Sold on 30 June 2003
Semi-Detached
+£30,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,950
+48.0%
Sold on 22 June 2001
Semi-Detached
+£16,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,750
Sold on 23 February 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE21 4SN
← Back to All Properties