Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT, 17, PRIORY ROAD, TONBRIDGE, TONBRIDGE AND MALLING, KENT
TN9 2AQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£186,000
Last Sold Price
2 September 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-25.6%
Price Change
-£64,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£186,000
-25.6%
Sold on 2 September 2020
Flat/Maisonette
-£64,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£250,000
Sold on 21 November 2019
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN9 2AQ
← Back to All Properties