72, RAYMONDS DRIVE, BENFLEET, CASTLE POINT, ESSEX

SS7 3PW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£350,000
Last Sold Price
23 June 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+63.2%
Price Change
+£135,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£350,000+63.2%
Sold on 23 June 2021
Semi-Detached
+£135,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£214,500+186.0%
Sold on 31 May 2006
Semi-Detached
+£139,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 17 December 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1