Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, CARTERS CLOSE, SUTTON COLDFIELD, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B76 2TE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£107,000
Last Sold Price
15 December 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.9%
Price Change
+£22,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£107,000
+25.9%
Sold on 15 December 2003
Terraced
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,000
+37.2%
Sold on 16 June 2003
Terraced
+£23,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£61,950
Sold on 24 May 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B76 2TE
← Back to All Properties