Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, LATTON GREEN, HARLOW, HARLOW, ESSEX
CM18 7EP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£325,000
Last Sold Price
8 November 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.8%
Price Change
+£115,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£325,000
+54.8%
Sold on 8 November 2019
Semi-Detached
+£115,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£210,000
+7.7%
Sold on 2 October 2008
Semi-Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£195,000
+39.8%
Sold on 23 October 2006
Semi-Detached
+£55,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£139,500
Sold on 30 May 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM18 7EP
← Back to All Properties