Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, CHILDERS STREET, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN4 5BZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£49,500
Last Sold Price
4 August 2008
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+125.0%
Price Change
+£27,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£49,500
+125.0%
Sold on 4 August 2008
Terraced
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£22,000
Sold on 22 November 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN4 5BZ
← Back to All Properties