Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
ORCHARD HOUSE, BADBY ROAD WEST, DAVENTRY, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN11 4HJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£282,500
Last Sold Price
31 July 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+164.0%
Price Change
+£175,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£282,500
+164.0%
Sold on 31 July 2003
Detached
+£175,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£107,000
Sold on 1 December 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN11 4HJ
← Back to All Properties