28, OAKFIELD ROAD, HASTINGS, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX

TN35 5AX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£106,500
Last Sold Price
9 June 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+134.1%
Price Change
+£61,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£106,500+134.1%
Sold on 9 June 2006
Terraced
+£61,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,500+18.2%
Sold on 31 March 2000
Terraced
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,500
Sold on 11 February 2000
Terraced
Sale #1