Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, QUEBEC GARDENS, CAMBERLEY, HART, HAMPSHIRE
GU17 9DE
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£368,750
Last Sold Price
26 August 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.2%
Price Change
+£71,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£368,750
+24.2%
Sold on 26 August 2022
Terraced
+£71,750 from previous sale
Sale #5
£297,000
+38.8%
Sold on 7 June 2019
Terraced
+£83,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£213,950
+22.3%
Sold on 19 December 2007
Terraced
+£38,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000
+155.5%
Sold on 13 July 2004
Terraced
+£106,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,500
Sold on 10 May 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU17 9DE
← Back to All Properties