Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
135, HERBERT STREET, ST HELENS, ST HELENS, MERSEYSIDE
WA9 3LE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£65,000
Last Sold Price
21 December 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.1%
Price Change
+£7,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£65,000
+12.1%
Sold on 21 December 2016
Terraced
+£7,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£57,995
+93.6%
Sold on 10 October 2003
Terraced
+£28,045 from previous sale
Sale #3
£29,950
+3.3%
Sold on 31 March 1999
Terraced
+£950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,000
Sold on 18 June 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA9 3LE
← Back to All Properties