58, VALE DRIVE, CHATHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY

ME5 9XB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£158,000
Last Sold Price
27 November 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+125.7%
Price Change
+£88,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£158,000+125.7%
Sold on 27 November 2009
Semi-Detached
+£88,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,995+34.6%
Sold on 12 February 1999
Semi-Detached
+£17,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,000
Sold on 22 August 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1