APARTMENT 172, SKYLINE, 165, GRANVILLE STREET, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B1 1JX

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£120,000
Last Sold Price
7 August 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.0%
Price Change
+£43,545 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£120,000+57.0%
Sold on 7 August 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£43,545 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,455
Sold on 13 November 2009
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1