Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, ELTHAM CLOSE, WIDNES, HALTON, HALTON
WA8 3RG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£114,000
Last Sold Price
16 March 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.9%
Price Change
+£1,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£114,000
+0.9%
Sold on 16 March 2012
Terraced
+£1,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,950
+113.1%
Sold on 31 March 2006
Terraced
+£59,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,000
Sold on 10 January 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA8 3RG
← Back to All Properties