Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, FLORENCE WAY, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG24 9SA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£239,995
Last Sold Price
25 September 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+77.8%
Price Change
+£104,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£239,995
+77.8%
Sold on 25 September 2015
Terraced
+£104,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000
+55.2%
Sold on 13 September 2002
Terraced
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,000
Sold on 23 April 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG24 9SA
← Back to All Properties