BLUEFIRS, BOUGHTON HALL AVENUE, WOKING, GUILDFORD, SURREY

GU23 7DD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£1,765,000
Last Sold Price
23 November 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+341.3%
Price Change
+£1,365,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£1,765,000+341.3%
Sold on 23 November 2015
Detached
+£1,365,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£400,000+42.1%
Sold on 9 August 2001
Detached
+£118,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£281,500
Sold on 24 February 1997
Detached
Sale #1