Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, NOBLES CLOSE, OXFORD, VALE OF WHITE HORSE, OXFORDSHIRE
OX2 9DN
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£325,000
Last Sold Price
21 December 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.1%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£325,000
+12.1%
Sold on 21 December 2017
Semi-Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£290,000
+16.0%
Sold on 2 March 2016
Semi-Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£250,000
+0.0%
Sold on 16 December 2011
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£250,000
+96.9%
Sold on 2 August 2010
Semi-Detached
+£123,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£127,000
Sold on 5 April 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX2 9DN
← Back to All Properties