Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, HORNDEAN ROAD, BRACKNELL, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST
RG12 0XQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£116,950
Last Sold Price
30 August 2002
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.4%
Price Change
+£12,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£116,950
+11.4%
Sold on 30 August 2002
Terraced
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£104,950
+59.0%
Sold on 30 April 2002
Terraced
+£38,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£66,000
+53.5%
Sold on 12 November 1998
Terraced
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,000
Sold on 28 June 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG12 0XQ
← Back to All Properties