Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, GULLS CROFT, BRAINTREE, BRAINTREE, ESSEX
CM7 3RT
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£320,000
Last Sold Price
21 June 2024
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.6%
Price Change
+£122,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£320,000
+61.6%
Sold on 21 June 2024
Terraced
+£122,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£198,000
+5.6%
Sold on 5 December 2013
Terraced
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£187,500
+10.3%
Sold on 5 September 2011
Terraced
+£17,505 from previous sale
Sale #4
£169,995
+4.0%
Sold on 1 July 2005
Terraced
+£6,495 from previous sale
Sale #3
£163,500
+89.9%
Sold on 18 June 2004
Terraced
+£77,400 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,100
Sold on 20 November 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM7 3RT
← Back to All Properties