268, HAMLET COURT ROAD, WESTCLIFF-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA

SS0 7DE

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£135,000
Last Sold Price
20 September 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.4%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£135,000+17.4%
Sold on 20 September 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,000+109.1%
Sold on 26 May 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£60,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,995+37.5%
Sold on 31 October 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,995
Sold on 4 February 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1