14, JORDAN CLOSE, DIDCOT, SOUTH OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE

OX11 7TS

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£270,000
Last Sold Price
20 February 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.6%
Price Change
+£96,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£270,000+55.6%
Sold on 20 February 2026
Terraced
+£96,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£173,500+8.5%
Sold on 31 August 2012
Terraced
+£13,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£159,950+135.4%
Sold on 27 August 2004
Terraced
+£92,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,950
Sold on 30 September 1998
Terraced
Sale #1