Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 10, PURDEY COURT, 10, THE AVENUE, WORCESTER PARK, EPSOM AND EWELL, SURREY
KT4 7EN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£194,000
Last Sold Price
23 December 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.3%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£194,000
+18.3%
Sold on 23 December 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£164,000
+18.8%
Sold on 11 February 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£138,000
Sold on 30 July 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT4 7EN
← Back to All Properties