Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
53, WHITCHURCH ROAD, CHESTER, CHESTER, CHESHIRE
CH3 5QB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£299,999
Last Sold Price
19 February 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+76.5%
Price Change
+£130,049 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£299,999
+76.5%
Sold on 19 February 2007
Semi-Detached
+£130,049 from previous sale
Sale #2
£169,950
Sold on 12 October 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH3 5QB
← Back to All Properties