Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, PARTRIDGE DRIVE, SWADLINCOTE, SOUTH DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE
DE11 7QW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£70,000
Last Sold Price
15 December 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.2%
Price Change
+£1,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£70,000
+2.2%
Sold on 15 December 2008
Detached
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£68,500
+179.6%
Sold on 4 July 2005
Detached
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£24,500
Sold on 30 July 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE11 7QW
← Back to All Properties