Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, HEDINGHAM MEWS, MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD
SL6 6ET
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
27 October 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+68.9%
Price Change
+£102,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£250,000
+68.9%
Sold on 27 October 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£102,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£148,000
+87.3%
Sold on 1 September 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£69,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,000
Sold on 24 January 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL6 6ET
← Back to All Properties