Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
71, HAROLD ROAD, SITTINGBOURNE, SWALE, KENT
ME10 3AJ
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£110,000
Last Sold Price
19 May 2017
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.4%
Price Change
+£30,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£110,000
+38.4%
Sold on 19 May 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£79,500
+5.6%
Sold on 21 March 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,250 from previous sale
Sale #5
£75,250
+17.6%
Sold on 3 August 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,250 from previous sale
Sale #4
£64,000
+36.2%
Sold on 12 February 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£47,000
+64.9%
Sold on 10 June 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,500
Sold on 30 April 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME10 3AJ
← Back to All Properties