Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, LAZENBY FOLD, WETHERBY, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS22 6WN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£381,500
Last Sold Price
10 December 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.0%
Price Change
+£31,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£381,500
+9.0%
Sold on 10 December 2013
Detached
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£350,000
+9.4%
Sold on 28 February 2013
Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£320,000
Sold on 18 June 2010
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS22 6WN
← Back to All Properties