Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, STONEBRIDGE FIELD, WINDSOR, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD
SL4 6PS
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£485,000
Last Sold Price
18 May 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+94.0%
Price Change
+£235,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£485,000
+94.0%
Sold on 18 May 2022
Semi-Detached
+£235,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£249,950
+19.0%
Sold on 25 November 2002
Semi-Detached
+£39,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£210,000
+44.8%
Sold on 28 September 2001
Semi-Detached
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000
+70.6%
Sold on 17 July 1998
Semi-Detached
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 6 March 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL4 6PS
← Back to All Properties