Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, THE HYDE, NEW MILTON, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE
BH25 5GA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£255,000
Last Sold Price
16 June 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.1%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£255,000
+4.1%
Sold on 16 June 2022
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£245,000
+25.6%
Sold on 10 October 2016
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£195,000
+56.0%
Sold on 31 January 2014
Terraced
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,000
Sold on 19 August 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BH25 5GA
← Back to All Properties