Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
62, RIDGE GROVE, STOURBRIDGE, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY9 7PY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£134,500
Last Sold Price
9 March 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.5%
Price Change
-£3,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£134,500
-2.5%
Sold on 9 March 2023
Semi-Detached
-£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£138,000
+38.0%
Sold on 12 December 2022
Semi-Detached
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£100,000
Sold on 19 August 2022
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY9 7PY
← Back to All Properties