Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, KENTON CLOSE, CAMBERLEY, SURREY HEATH, SURREY
GU16 8LU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£499,950
Last Sold Price
26 June 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.0%
Price Change
+£99,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£499,950
+25.0%
Sold on 26 June 2020
Detached
+£99,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£400,000
+19.4%
Sold on 29 September 2011
Detached
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£335,000
+42.6%
Sold on 27 October 2006
Detached
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£235,000
Sold on 26 September 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU16 8LU
← Back to All Properties