7, BROADWAY, MANCHESTER, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER

M31 4DH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£294,000
Last Sold Price
16 February 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+525.5%
Price Change
+£247,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£294,000+525.5%
Sold on 16 February 2024
Semi-Detached
+£247,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£47,000+56.7%
Sold on 28 August 1998
Semi-Detached
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 15 March 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1