6, MARSEILLES CLOSE, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN5 6YT

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£190,000
Last Sold Price
31 May 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£190,000+0.0%
Sold on 31 May 2018
Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£190,000+230.4%
Sold on 27 April 2018
Detached
+£132,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£57,500+33.7%
Sold on 6 August 1999
Detached
+£14,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,995
Sold on 5 July 1996
Detached
Sale #1