Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, OTTER ROAD, SWAFFHAM, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK
PE37 8JE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
26 April 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.8%
Price Change
+£38,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£230,000
+19.8%
Sold on 26 April 2024
Semi-Detached
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£192,000
+2.7%
Sold on 13 July 2021
Semi-Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£187,000
+13.3%
Sold on 13 August 2018
Semi-Detached
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£165,000
Sold on 18 August 2015
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE37 8JE
← Back to All Properties