Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT C, 51, FRANCES ROAD, WINDSOR, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD
SL4 3AQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£335,000
Last Sold Price
14 January 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.7%
Price Change
+£90,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£335,000
+36.7%
Sold on 14 January 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£245,000
+183.2%
Sold on 7 November 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£158,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,500
Sold on 10 March 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL4 3AQ
← Back to All Properties