23, SARGESON ROAD, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

DN3 2FG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£151,000
Last Sold Price
18 February 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+89.9%
Price Change
+£71,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£151,000+89.9%
Sold on 18 February 2022
Terraced
+£71,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,500-39.3%
Sold on 19 December 2008
Terraced
-£51,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£130,950
Sold on 28 October 2005
Terraced
Sale #1