Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, LARKSPUR DRIVE, EASTLEIGH, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE
SO53 4HU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£273,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+83.9%
Price Change
+£124,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£273,000
+83.9%
Sold on 30 June 2005
Detached
+£124,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£148,450
Sold on 8 October 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO53 4HU
← Back to All Properties