Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, NEWMANS COURTYARD, MAIN ROAD, MILTON KEYNES, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
MK17 0JR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
15 April 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.7%
Price Change
-£3,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£125,000
-2.7%
Sold on 15 April 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£128,500
+208.2%
Sold on 19 December 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£86,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,700
Sold on 27 June 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK17 0JR
← Back to All Properties