Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
62, LEDHAM, PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH
PE2 5TU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
6 September 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+73.3%
Price Change
+£55,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£130,000
+73.3%
Sold on 6 September 2019
Terraced
+£55,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£74,995
+50.0%
Sold on 31 July 2003
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,995
+46.0%
Sold on 7 December 2001
Terraced
+£15,745 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,250
Sold on 10 December 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE2 5TU
← Back to All Properties