Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, BYRON STREET, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS5 9NN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£83,500
Last Sold Price
22 February 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.2%
Price Change
+£27,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£83,500
+49.2%
Sold on 22 February 2002
Terraced
+£27,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£55,950
+39.9%
Sold on 2 June 2000
Terraced
+£15,955 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,995
Sold on 12 July 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS5 9NN
← Back to All Properties