71, HOWARD ROAD, DARTFORD, DARTFORD, KENT

DA1 1XS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£290,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+114.8%
Price Change
+£155,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£290,000+114.8%
Sold on 30 September 2025
Terraced
+£155,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000+13.0%
Sold on 14 October 2005
Terraced
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,500
Sold on 14 May 2003
Terraced
Sale #1