Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
52, CHELSEA GARDENS, HARLOW, HARLOW, ESSEX
CM17 9RX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,000
Last Sold Price
9 June 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+64.0%
Price Change
+£80,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£205,000
+64.0%
Sold on 9 June 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000
+3.3%
Sold on 25 July 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£121,000
+40.7%
Sold on 29 November 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,000
Sold on 29 September 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM17 9RX
← Back to All Properties