Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, OAK AVENUE, WALSALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS
WS2 0HY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£159,000
Last Sold Price
28 November 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.6%
Price Change
+£19,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£159,000
+13.6%
Sold on 28 November 2024
Semi-Detached
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£140,000
+5.3%
Sold on 6 September 2024
Semi-Detached
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£133,000
+160.8%
Sold on 27 January 2017
Semi-Detached
+£82,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,000
Sold on 1 November 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WS2 0HY
← Back to All Properties