Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
STRONGS BARN, THE VILLAGE, SALISBURY, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE
SP5 1NF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£475,000
Last Sold Price
25 June 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+72.7%
Price Change
+£200,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£475,000
+72.7%
Sold on 25 June 2009
Detached
+£200,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£275,000
+70.6%
Sold on 17 December 2007
Detached
+£113,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£161,200
Sold on 16 October 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SP5 1NF
← Back to All Properties