Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
86, LONGSHIPS WAY, READING, READING, READING
RG2 0FZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£372,000
Last Sold Price
16 May 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.0%
Price Change
+£67,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£372,000
+22.0%
Sold on 16 May 2025
Terraced
+£67,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£305,000
+32.6%
Sold on 24 March 2016
Terraced
+£75,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£229,950
Sold on 23 March 2012
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG2 0FZ
← Back to All Properties